Campo do Clube Desportivo 1º de Maio

 

N.º total de Campos: 3

 
 
 

Jogos


#
Equipa 1
Resultado
Equipa 2
Data / Hora

Jogo 215
C.D. Barreirense
2
-
3
AtlânticFut - Associação
2018-03-26 14:30:00

Jogo 216
Clube Futebol União
3
-
0
C.D. ``Os Pelezinhos´´
2018-03-26 14:30:00

Jogo 219
Sporting África do Sul
1
-
1
CF Caniçal Infantis
2018-03-26 15:25:00

Jogo 220
(Equipa por definir)
0
-
3
Juventude AC
2018-03-26 15:25:00

Jogo 223
(Equipa por definir)
6
-
0
ecs marítimo trajouce/cascais
2018-03-26 16:20:00

Jogo 224
G.D. Pelariga
4
-
0
URD TIRES
2018-03-26 16:20:00

Jogo 227
AtlânticFut - Associação
1
-
3
Sporting África do Sul
2018-03-26 17:15:00

Jogo 228
C.D. ``Os Pelezinhos´´
5
-
1
(Equipa por definir)
2018-03-26 17:15:00

Jogo 231
ecs marítimo trajouce/cascais
5
-
2
C.D. Barreirense
2018-03-26 18:10:00

Jogo 232
URD TIRES
2
-
1
Clube Futebol União
2018-03-26 18:10:00

Jogo 235
CF Caniçal Infantis
2
-
1
(Equipa por definir)
2018-03-26 19:05:00

Jogo 236
Juventude AC
0
-
6
G.D. Pelariga
2018-03-26 19:05:00

Jogo 237
C. E. O LICEU
2
-
3
Associação Cultural e Desportiva Jardim da Serra
2018-03-27 14:30:00

Jogo 238
CD Nacional U13 "A"
5
-
1
CSD Camara de Lobos
2018-03-27 14:30:00

Jogo 241
CD 1º Maio
0
-
5
(Equipa por definir)
2018-03-27 15:25:00

Jogo 242
GRC Canicense
1
-
0
ADM - Infantis
2018-03-27 15:25:00

Jogo 245
G.D.C.R. OS SANDINENSES A
1
-
2
Maritimo A
2018-03-27 16:20:00

Jogo 246
G.D.C.R. OS SANDINENSES B
4
-
1
Academia Elite Sport
2018-03-27 16:20:00

Jogo 249
C. E. O LICEU
5
-
1
CD 1º Maio
2018-03-27 17:15:00

Jogo 250
CD Nacional U13 "A"
3
-
0
GRC Canicense
2018-03-27 17:15:00

Jogo 253
Maritimo A
8
-
0
(Equipa por definir)
2018-03-27 18:10:00

Jogo 254
Academia Elite Sport
3
-
4
ADM - Infantis
2018-03-27 18:10:00

Jogo 257
Associação Cultural e Desportiva Jardim da Serra
9
-
2
G.D.C.R. OS SANDINENSES A
2018-03-27 19:05:00

Jogo 258
CSD Camara de Lobos
1
-
1
G.D.C.R. OS SANDINENSES B
2018-03-27 19:05:00

Jogo 261
CD 1º Maio
0
-
6
Maritimo A
2018-03-28 09:00:00

Jogo 262
GRC Canicense
2
-
3
Academia Elite Sport
2018-03-28 09:00:00

Jogo 265
G.D.C.R. OS SANDINENSES A
3
-
2
C. E. O LICEU
2018-03-28 09:55:00

Jogo 266
G.D.C.R. OS SANDINENSES B
2
-
3
CD Nacional U13 "A"
2018-03-28 09:55:00

Jogo 269
(Equipa por definir)
3
-
2
Associação Cultural e Desportiva Jardim da Serra
2018-03-28 10:50:00

Jogo 270
ADM - Infantis
4
-
5
CSD Camara de Lobos
2018-03-28 10:50:00

Jogo 281
ADM - Infantis
0
-
3
(Equipa por definir)
2018-03-30 09:00:00

Jogo 282
(Equipa por definir)
1
-
2
Clube Futebol União
2018-03-30 09:00:00

Jogo 283
CSD Camara de Lobos
3
-
3
Sporting África do Sul
2018-03-30 10:00:00

Jogo 284
Associação Cultural e Desportiva Jardim da Serra
5
-
1
CF Caniçal Infantis
2018-03-30 10:00:00

Jogo 285
Maritimo A
1
-
1
URD TIRES
2018-03-30 11:00:00

Jogo 286
CD Nacional U13 "A"
0
-
4
G.D. Pelariga
2018-03-30 11:00:00

Jogo 287
ADM - Infantis
1
-
2
(Equipa por definir)
2018-03-30 15:00:00

Jogo 288
(Equipa por definir)
1
-
0
Clube Futebol União
2018-03-30 15:00:00

Jogo 293
Clube Sport Juventude de Gaula
0
-
5
C.S. Marítimo
2018-03-26 09:00:00

Jogo 295
Clube Futebol União
2
-
4
Seleção da Madeira - Sub/14
2018-03-26 10:20:00

Jogo 297
SCS Iniciados
6
-
0
Alfarim_Team
2018-03-26 11:40:00

Jogo 299
Palmelense FC
0
-
5
(Equipa por definir)
2018-03-26 13:00:00

Jogo 302
G.D.Alfarim
0
-
1
CSD Câmara de Lobos
2018-03-27 09:00:00

Jogo 304
Juventude AC
0
-
1
C.D. BARREIRENSE
2018-03-27 10:20:00

Jogo 306
CD Nacional "C"
4
-
0
GRC Canicense
2018-03-27 11:40:00

Jogo 308
AD Camacha
3
-
7
Ecs Maritimo Trajouce/cascais
2018-03-27 13:00:00

Jogo 309
Alfarim_Team
0
-
4
C.S. Marítimo
2018-03-28 11:55:00

Jogo 311
(Equipa por definir)
0
-
2
Seleção da Madeira - Sub/14
2018-03-28 13:15:00

Jogo 313
SCS Iniciados
1
-
1
Clube Sport Juventude de Gaula
2018-03-28 14:35:00

Jogo 315
Palmelense FC
0
-
2
Clube Futebol União
2018-03-28 15:55:00

Jogo 317
Clube Sport Juventude de Gaula
0
-
6
G.D.Alfarim
2018-03-29 09:00:00

Jogo 318
GRC Canicense
5
-
0
Alfarim_Team
2018-03-29 10:25:00

Jogo 319
(Equipa por definir)
5
-
1
AD Camacha
2018-03-29 11:50:00

Jogo 320
Juventude AC
1
-
0
Palmelense FC
2018-03-29 13:15:00

Jogo 321
C.S. Marítimo
2
-
2
CSD Câmara de Lobos
2018-03-29 14:40:00

Jogo 322
CD Nacional "C"
4
-
0
SCS Iniciados
2018-03-29 16:05:00

Jogo 323
Seleção da Madeira - Sub/14
4
-
0
C.D. BARREIRENSE
2018-03-29 17:30:00

Jogo 324
Ecs Maritimo Trajouce/cascais
1
-
0
Clube Futebol União
2018-03-29 18:55:00

Jogo 333
C.D. BARREIRENSE
3
-
0
SCS Iniciados
2018-03-31 09:30:00

Jogo 335
CSD Câmara de Lobos
1
-
1
Ecs Maritimo Trajouce/cascais
2018-03-31 10:55:00